Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
lunedì | ||||
FT
|
Basilea | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zurigo | 1 - 2 | Grasshopper | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sion | 0 - 1 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 2 - 4 | Zurigo | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Thun | 1 - 2 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 1 - 4 | Grasshopper | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Losanna | 0 - 2 | Sion | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Brühl | 1 - 3 | Losanna | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Sciaffusa | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 1 - 5 | Zurigo | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 4 - 3 | Young Boys | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Locarno | 2 - 3 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 1 - 2 | Thun | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 0 - 4 | Sion | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 2 - 0 | San Gallo | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Schönbühl | 0 - 4 | Kriens | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Black Stars | 1 - 3 | Zurigo | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
AC Vallemaggia | 0 - 6 | Grasshopper | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 2 - 2 | Winterthur | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Schötz | 1 - 4 | Wil | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Baden | 0 - 5 | Sciaffusa | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 0 - 2 | Thun | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Grenchen | 0 - 4 | Wohlen | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Hergiswil | 0 - 3 | Sion | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 0 - 3 | San Gallo | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Muttenz | 1 - 5 | Young Boys | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 1 - 4 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 2 - 0 | Bellinzona | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
La Sarraz-Eclépens | 0 - 3 | Brühl | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Cham | 2 - 2 | Locarno | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Delémont | 0 - 4 | Losanna | Guarda eventi |