Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Zurigo | 2 - 1 | Young Boys | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 2 - 0 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zurigo | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Zurigo | 4 - 3 | Thun | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Basilea | 2 - 1 | Lucerna | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 2 - 1 | San Gallo | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 0 - 0 | Grasshopper |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 4 | Zurigo | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 3 | Thun | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 0 - 3 | Young Boys | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 2 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Losanna | 0 - 1 | Grasshopper | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Schötz | 2 - 3 | Lugano | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 2 - 3 | Lucerna | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Delémont | 1 - 2 | San Gallo | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Hergiswil | 1 - 3 | Schötz | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
YF Juventus | 1 - 3 | Losanna | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 - 1 | Sion | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Bassersdorf | 0 - 3 | Zurigo | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 1 - 0 | Sciaffusa | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Servette | 0 - 1 | Lucerna | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Kosova | 1 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Locarno | 1 - 4 | Stade Nyonnais | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Linth | 1 - 1 | San Gallo | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Delémont | 4 - 2 | Winterthur | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 0 - 1 | Lugano | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Old Boys | 0 - 4 | Young Boys | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 0 - 3 | Thun | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 0 - 5 | Grasshopper | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 3 - 2 | Xamax | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 1 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |