Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Basilea | 2 - 1 | Thun | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Lucerna | 0 - 1 | Thun | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Zurigo | 1 - 3 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Sion | 2 - 4 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Thun | 3 - 2 | Lugano | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Zurigo | 2 - 1 | Kriens | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lucerna | 4 - 0 | Young Boys | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 1 - 1 | Thun | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 0 - 1 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürich | 2 - 3 | Zurigo | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 3 - 1 | Xamax | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 4 | Kriens | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 2 | Lucerna | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
San Gallo | 1 - 2 | Sion | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Bavois | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 2 - 7 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürich | 1 - 0 | Cham | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Servette | 3 - 3 | Lucerna | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 0 - 1 | Wil | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Bellinzona | 1 - 2 | Winterthur | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Breitenrain | 2 - 4 | Zurigo | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Sciaffusa | 2 - 3 | Young Boys | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Azzurri 90 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Moutier | 1 - 3 | Thun | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 1 - 2 | Xamax | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Fleurier | 1 - 4 | Kriens | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Klingnau | 0 - 2 | Chiasso | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Muri | 0 - 7 | San Gallo | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Losanna | 0 - 1 | Sion | Guarda eventi |