Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Basilea | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 3 - 1 | Sion | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Basilea | 6 - 1 | Winterthur | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Losanna | 2 - 3 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 4 - 0 | Bavois | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Lucerna | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 2 | Sion | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 1 - 7 | Bavois | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Grasshopper | 0 - 1 | Lucerna | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 1 - 0 | Thun | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Linth | 0 - 2 | Sion | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 4 - 0 | Zurigo | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 2 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Bulle | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Losanna | 6 - 0 | Xamax | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Grasshopper | 1 - 0 | Servette | Guarda eventi |
venerdì | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 2 - 0 | San Gallo | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Spiez | 0 - 4 | Linth | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Sursee | 1 - 2 | Bulle | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Freienbach | 2 - 11 | Young Boys | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Genève | 1 - 2 | Bavois | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 2 - 1 | Lancy | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 2 - 4 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Losanna | 3 - 0 | Lugano | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Meyrin | 0 - 3 | Basilea | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 1 - 2 | Zurigo | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 1 | Thun | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Bellinzona | 1 - 2 | Xamax | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Bassecourt | 0 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 1 - 2 | Sion | Guarda eventi |
domenica | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 0 - 4 | Lucerna | Guarda eventi |