Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Lara | 1 - 1 | Zamora | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Zamora | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Zamora | 5 - 1 | Deportivo Lara |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Lara | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo La Guaira | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Deportivo Lara | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Caracas | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Lara | 2 - 0 | Caracas | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Deportivo Lara | 3 - 1 | Caracas | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Táchira | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | Guarda eventi | |
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo La Guaira | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Táchira | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Deportivo La Guaira | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Táchira |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Táchira | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Táchira | 3 - 1 | Estudiantes de Mérida | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Deportivo Táchira | 3 - 1 | Estudiantes de Mérida | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Zamora | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | Guarda eventi | |
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo La Guaira | 3 - 1 | Zamora | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Deportivo La Guaira | 3 - 2 | Zamora | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Trujillanos | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Lara | 1 - 0 | Trujillanos | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Trujillanos | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Lara | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Caracas | 2 - 2 | Monagas | Guarda eventi | |
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Monagas | 1 - 2 | Caracas | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Monagas | 3 - 4 | Caracas |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Guayana | 1 - 1 | Zamora | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Zamora | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Zamora | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Guayana | 1 - 1 | Carabobo | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Carabobo | 2 - 3 | Mineros de Guayana | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Carabobo | 3 - 4 | Mineros de Guayana | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Caracas | 0 - 1 | Zamora | Guarda eventi | |
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Zamora | 3 - 2 | Caracas | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Caracas | 2 - 4 | Zamora |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | |||||
FT
|
Aragua | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||
mercoledì | |||||
FT
|
Carabobo | 2 - 0 | Aragua | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Carabobo | 2 - 0 | Aragua | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo La Guaira | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Guayana | 2 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Mineros de Guayana | 2 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||
domenica | |||||
FT
|
Estudiantes de Mérida | 1 - 3 | Zamora | Guarda eventi | |
giovedì | |||||
FT
|
Zamora | 3 - 1 | Estudiantes de Mérida | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Zamora | 6 - 2 | Estudiantes de Mérida | ||
lunedì | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Lara | 1 - 3 | Caracas | Guarda eventi | |
venerdì | |||||
FT
|
Caracas | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | Guarda eventi | |
Aggr | Caracas | 5 - 1 | Deportivo Lara |