UEFA Europa Conference League

Partite

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
martedì 20/07/2021
FT
Domžale 1 - 1 Honka Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Honka 0 - 1 Domžale Guarda eventi
Aggr Honka 1 - 2 Domžale
martedì 20/07/2021
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 5 The New Saints Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
The New Saints 5 - 1 Kauno Žalgiris Guarda eventi
Aggr The New Saints 10 - 1 Kauno Žalgiris
martedì 20/07/2021
FT
FC Prishtina 4 - 1 Connah's Quay Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Connah's Quay 4 - 2 FC Prishtina Guarda eventi
Aggr Connah's Quay 5 - 6 FC Prishtina
martedì 20/07/2021
FT
SS Folgore/Falciano 1 - 3 Hibernians Paola Guarda eventi
martedì 27/07/2021
FT
Hibernians Paola 4 - 2 SS Folgore/Falciano Guarda eventi
Aggr Hibernians Paola 7 - 3 SS Folgore/Falciano
mercoledì 21/07/2021
FT
Čukarički 0 - 0 Sumqayit
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Sumqayit 0 - 2 Čukarički Guarda eventi
Aggr Sumqayit 0 - 2 Čukarički
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Ararat 2 - 4 Slask Breslavia Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Slask Breslavia 3 - 3 Ararat Guarda eventi
Aggr Slask Breslavia 7 - 5 Ararat
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Astana 2 - 0 Arīs Salonicco Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Arīs Salonicco 2 - 1 Astana Guarda eventi
Aggr Arīs Salonicco 2 - 3 Astana
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Panevėžys 0 - 1 Vojvodina Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 0 Panevėžys Guarda eventi
Aggr Vojvodina 2 - 0 Panevėžys
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
KuPS 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Vorskla Poltava 2 - 3 KuPS Guarda eventi
Aggr Vorskla Poltava 4 - 5 KuPS
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Sochi 3 - 0 Keshla Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Keshla 2 - 4 Sochi Guarda eventi
Aggr Keshla 2 - 7 Sochi
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 FC Birkirkara Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
FC Birkirkara 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana Guarda eventi
Aggr FC Birkirkara 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Qarabağ 0 - 0 MS Ashdod Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
MS Ashdod 0 - 1 Qarabağ Guarda eventi
Aggr MS Ashdod 0 - 1 Qarabağ
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Austria Vienna 1 - 1 Breidablik Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Breidablik 2 - 1 Austria Vienna Guarda eventi
Aggr Austria Vienna 2 - 3 Breidablik
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Rīgas FS 3 - 0 Puskás FC Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Puskás FC 0 - 2 Rīgas FS Guarda eventi
Aggr Puskás FC 0 - 5 Rīgas FS
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Molde 3 - 0 Servette Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Servette 2 - 0 Molde Guarda eventi
Aggr Servette 2 - 3 Molde
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Maccabi Haifa 5 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi Guarda eventi
Aggr Maccabi Haifa 7 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
F91 Dudelange 0 - 1 Bohemians Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Bohemians 3 - 0 F91 Dudelange Guarda eventi
Aggr Bohemians 4 - 0 F91 Dudelange
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Elfsborg 4 - 0 Milsami Orhei Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Milsami Orhei 0 - 5 Elfsborg Guarda eventi
Aggr Milsami Orhei 0 - 9 Elfsborg
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 1 Maribor Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Maribor 0 - 1 Hammarby Guarda eventi
Aggr Maribor 1 - 4 Hammarby
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Teuta Durazzo 0 - 2 Inter Club Escaldes Guarda eventi
martedì 27/07/2021
FT
Inter Club Escaldes 0 - 3 Teuta Durazzo Guarda eventi
Aggr Inter Club Escaldes 2 - 3 Teuta Durazzo
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Liepāja
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Liepāja 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Aggr Liepāja 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Viktoria Pilsen 2 - 1 Dinamo Brest Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 Viktoria Pilsen Guarda eventi
Aggr Dinamo Brest 2 - 4 Viktoria Pilsen
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Sepsi Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Sepsi 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava Guarda eventi
Aggr Sepsi 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Apollon Limassol 1 - 3 MŠK Žilina Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
MŠK Žilina 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol Guarda eventi
Aggr MŠK Žilina 5 - 3 Apollon Limassol
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Copenaghen 4 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 5 Copenaghen Guarda eventi
Aggr Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 9 Copenaghen
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Petrocub Hînceşti 0 - 1 Sivasspor Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Sivasspor 1 - 0 Petrocub Hînceşti Guarda eventi
Aggr Sivasspor 2 - 0 Petrocub Hînceşti
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 BATE Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
BATE 1 - 4 Dinamo Batumi Guarda eventi
Aggr BATE 2 - 4 Dinamo Batumi
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Slovácko Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Slovácko 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Guarda eventi
Aggr Slovácko 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Sūduva Marijampolė 0 - 0 Raków Czestochowa
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Raków Czestochowa 0 - 0 Sūduva Marijampolė
Aggr Raków Czestochowa 0 - 0 Sūduva Marijampolė
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Riga FC 2 - 0 Shkëndija Tetovo Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Shkëndija Tetovo 0 - 1 Riga FC Guarda eventi
Aggr Shkëndija Tetovo 0 - 3 Riga FC
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Gzira United 0 - 2 Rijeka Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Rijeka 1 - 0 Gzira United Guarda eventi
Aggr Rijeka 3 - 0 Gzira United
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Laçi 1 - 0 CS U Craiova Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
CS U Craiova 0 - 0 Laçi
Aggr Laçi 1 - 0 CS U Craiova
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
AEL Limassol 1 - 0 Vllaznia Scutari Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Vllaznia Scutari 0 - 1 AEL Limassol Guarda eventi
Aggr Vllaznia Scutari 0 - 2 AEL Limassol
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
HB 4 - 0 Budućnost Podgorica Guarda eventi
martedì 27/07/2021
FT
Budućnost Podgorica 0 - 2 HB Guarda eventi
Aggr HB 6 - 0 Budućnost Podgorica
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Arda Kardzhali 0 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 - 0 Arda Kardzhali Guarda eventi
Aggr Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 - 0 Arda Kardzhali
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
KF Shkupi 0 - 3 Santa Clara Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Santa Clara 2 - 0 KF Shkupi Guarda eventi
Aggr Santa Clara 5 - 0 KF Shkupi
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Basilea 3 - 0 Partizani Tirana Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Partizani Tirana 0 - 2 Basilea Guarda eventi
Aggr Partizani Tirana 0 - 5 Basilea
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Steaua Bucarest 1 - 0 Şaxter Qaraǧandy Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Şaxter Qaraǧandy 2 - 1 Steaua Bucarest Guarda eventi
Aggr Şaxter Qaraǧandy 2 - 2 Steaua Bucarest
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Larne FC 2 - 1 AGF Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
AGF 1 - 1 Larne FC Guarda eventi
Aggr AGF 2 - 3 Larne FC
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Gent 4 - 0 Vålerenga Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 0 Gent Guarda eventi
Aggr Vålerenga 2 - 4 Gent
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Sutjeska Nikšić 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Sutjeska Nikšić Guarda eventi
Aggr Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Sutjeska Nikšić
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Velež 2 - 1 AEK Atene Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
AEK Atene 1 - 0 Velež Guarda eventi
Aggr AEK Atene 2 - 2 Velež
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Hibernian 3 - 0 FC Santa Coloma Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
FC Santa Coloma 1 - 2 Hibernian Guarda eventi
Aggr FC Santa Coloma 1 - 5 Hibernian
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Aberdeen 5 - 1 Häcken Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 0 Aberdeen Guarda eventi
Aggr Häcken 3 - 5 Aberdeen
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Linfield 4 - 0 Borac Banja Luka Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0 Linfield
Aggr Borac Banja Luka 0 - 4 Linfield
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Hajduk Spalato 2 - 0 Tobol Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Tobol 4 - 1 Hajduk Spalato Guarda eventi
Aggr Tobol 4 - 3 Hajduk Spalato
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Valur 0 - 3 Bodø / Glimt Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Bodø / Glimt 3 - 0 Valur Guarda eventi
Aggr Bodø / Glimt 6 - 0 Valur
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Újpest 2 - 1 Vaduz Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Vaduz 1 - 3 Újpest Guarda eventi
Aggr Vaduz 2 - 5 Újpest
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Dundalk 2 - 2 FCI Levadia Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
FCI Levadia 1 - 2 Dundalk Guarda eventi
Aggr Dundalk 4 - 3 FCI Levadia
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
FH 0 - 2 Rosenborg Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 1 FH Guarda eventi
Aggr Rosenborg 6 - 1 FH
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
KF Drita 0 - 0 Feyenoord
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Feyenoord 3 - 2 KF Drita Guarda eventi
Aggr Feyenoord 3 - 2 KF Drita
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Partizan Belgrad 1 - 0 DAC Dunajska Streda Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
DAC Dunajska Streda 0 - 2 Partizan Belgrad Guarda eventi
Aggr DAC Dunajska Streda 0 - 3 Partizan Belgrad
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Pogon Stettino 0 - 0 Osijek
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 0 Pogon Stettino Guarda eventi
Aggr Osijek 1 - 0 Pogon Stettino
giovedì 22/07/2021
FT
Shakhtyor 1 - 2 Fola Esch Guarda eventi
giovedì 29/07/2021
FT
Fola Esch 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Guarda eventi
Aggr Fola Esch 3 - 1 Shakhtyor

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware