Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 2 - 2 | PSG | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lione | 2 - 3 | Rennes | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 3 - 0 | Nantes | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 3 - 0 | Digione | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 2 - 0 | Orléans | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lione | 3 - 1 | Caen | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Vitré | 0 - 2 | Nantes | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Iris Club de Croix | 0 - 3 | Digione | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Metz | 0 - 1 | Orléans | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Nantes | 2 - 0 | Tolosa | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Bastia | 2 - 2 | Caen | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Villefranche | 0 - 3 | PSG | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Vitré | 3 - 2 | Lyon-Duchère | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 2 - 1 | Lilla | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Guingamp | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lione | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Tolosa | 4 - 4 | Reims | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Nancy | 1 - 2 | Guingamp | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Andrézieux | 1 - 2 | Lyon-Duchère | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Villefranche | 2 - 0 | Les Herbiers | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Sète | 0 - 1 | Lilla | Guarda eventi |
martedì | ||||
FT
|
Monaco | 1 - 3 | Metz | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Étienne | 3 - 6 | Digione | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 0 - 2 | Rennes | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Bergerac | 2 - 3 | Orléans | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Marignane Gignac | 0 - 0 | Iris Club de Croix | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Viry-Châtillon | 0 - 6 | Caen | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 2 - 0 | Strasburgo | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Bastia | 2 - 1 | Noisy-le-Grand | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Vitré | 3 - 0 | Le Havre | Guarda eventi |
giovedì | ||||
FT
|
Amiens SC | 0 - 2 | Olympique Lione | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Sannois-St-Gratien | 0 - 1 | Nantes | Guarda eventi |