Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Pohang Steelers | 1 - 0 | Gyeongnam | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Pohang Steelers | 2 - 1 | Jeju United | Guarda eventi |
sabato | ||||
FT
|
Ulsan | 0 - 3 | Gyeongnam | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Pohang Steelers | 3 - 2 | Jeonbuk Motors | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Daejeon Hana Citizen | 1 - 2 | Jeju United | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gyeongnam | 1 - 1 | Suwon Bluewings | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ulsan | 6 - 1 | Kookmin Bank | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Seongnam | 1 - 2 | Ulsan | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Jeonbuk Motors | 1 - 0 | Jeonnam Dragons | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Jeju United | 2 - 0 | Daegu | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Daejeon Hana Citizen | 2 - 2 | Gimcheon Sangmu | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Seoul | 0 - 2 | Suwon Bluewings | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Incheon United | 2 - 2 | Kookmin Bank | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Pohang Steelers | 3 - 1 | Gwangju | Guarda eventi |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gyeongnam | 1 - 0 | Gangwon | Guarda eventi |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gangwon | 1 - 0 | Korea University | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Seongnam | 5 - 1 | Suwon | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Gimcheon Sangmu | 2 - 1 | Ulsan Dolphins | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Jeju United | 2 - 1 | Daejeon Korail | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Jeonbuk Motors | 3 - 1 | Cheonan City | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Busan Transportation | 2 - 2 | Gyeongnam | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Daegu | 3 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Chungju | 2 - 4 | Gwangju | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Daejeon Hana Citizen | 2 - 1 | Gyeongju Citizen | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Pohang Steelers | 4 - 0 | Chungbuk Cheongju | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Incheon United | 3 - 0 | Gimhae City | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Seoul | 3 - 0 | Mokpo City | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Suwon Bluewings | 5 - 2 | Gangneung City | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Jeonnam Dragons | 1 - 0 | Changwon City | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Busan IPark | 0 - 1 | Kookmin Bank | |
mercoledì | ||||
FT
|
Ulsan | 1 - 0 | Gyeongju HNP |